Adresse
Téléphone
Connexion

planning en pdf

modifications le 14/10/2018

surligné en jaune 

planning 2018 1ere phase

Équipes U9 - 1 U 11
U 13
U15
U18 U20 G S3 S2 S1
20/10/18                  
Rencontre   EXEMPT MONTFORT ST THURIAL ST MEEN BRETEIL LE RHEU TALENSAC PACE
Lieu     MONTERFIL MONTERFIL MONTERFIL MONTERFIL MONTERFIL TALENSAC PACE
Horaire     13H 14H30 16H30 19H 21H 19H 14h 21/10/2018
Table 1     Lucie Jaumouillé THUAULT LOLA PHILIPPON ac IRIS emeline maxime SALMON    
Table 2     PARENT LEFEUVRE PARENT JAUMOUILLE PARENT GUYOT A LEMARC lisa LAETITIA E    
Arbitre 1     Laurène Even Baccon Abigael Maya Robert SOUILLET Julie Mael MARTIN    
Arbitre 2     NOGUES Mathilde NOGUES Mathilde ROBERT Solène GARREAU Severine GARREAU Severine    
10/11/18                  
Rencontre plateau ORGERBLON PACE EXEMPT ROMILLE REDON BRETEIL EXEMPT BRETEIL
Lieu monterfil MONTERFIL PACE   ROMILLE REDON BRETEIL   monterfil
Horaire 14h 13h         19h   19H
Table 1 parent u9 Maya Robert             PHILIPPON adele
Table 2 u11 PARENT THOMAS A             TIFENN
Arbitre 1 jouin erie BOUGEARD katell             LYDIA/ aurel sandra ?
Arbitre 2 u11 JOUIN Enora             karine
Équipes U9 - 1 U 11
U 13
U15
U18 U20 G S3 S2 S1
17/11/18                  
Rencontre MATCH BALAZE MONTAUBAN MONTFORT VEZIN CHAPELLE CINTRE GUER BRETEIL BOIGERVILLY
Lieu EXT BALAZE MONTERFIL MONTERFIL MONTERFIL MONTERFIL MONTERFIL BRETEIL MONTERFIL
Horaire match     13H 14H30 16H30 19H 21H 14 h le 18/11 DIM 10H30 OU 13H30
Table 1     Marion Guillo LEFEUVRE AELA PHILIPPON ac IRIS emeline maxime SALMON   PHILIPPON Lou
Table 2     PARENT GUILLARD PARENT SALMON PARENT DUBOIS POSNIC LOUANE GUILLO M   lolo
Arbitre 1     saadi oriane THOMAS Camille Laurène Even ELIE camille ELIE camille   JAMIN Charline
Arbitre 2     GUILLO Sarah GUILLO Sarah Dorian ELIE KARINE KARINE   ERIC JOUIN
Équipes U9 - 2 U 11
U 13
U15
U18 U20 G S3 S2 S1
24/11/18                  
Rencontre plateau 2 VERN LA CHAPELLE MONTAUBAN ST MALO EXEMPT SAINT MEEN PLEUMELEUC BEDEE MONTFORT
Lieu monterfil MONTERFIL LA CHAPELLE MONTAUBAN ST MALO   SAINT MEEN MONTERFIL MONTERFIL
Horaire 14h 13h           19H ven 23/11 à 19h15
Table 1 u11 PARENTS THOMAS L           Pol COIFFARD Gabin SOUILLET
Table 2 parentsu 9             M GUILLO ALLIOU Prescilla
Arbitre 1 eric jouin ROBERT héloise           CLOTEAU Sandrine KARINE
Arbitre 2 u11 BERTHELOT alexane           ARBONA Marina Dorian ELIE
Équipes U9 - 1 U 11
U 13
U15
U18 U20 G S3 S2 S1
01/12/18                  
Rencontre   RENNES LE RHEU CHANTEPIE CESSON LE RHEU EXEMPT THORIGNE CHAPELLE C
Lieu MATCH RENNES MONTERFIL MONTERFIL MONTERFIL MONTERFIL   THORIGNE CHAPELLE C
Horaire match EXT   13H 14H30 16H30 19H   15h30 le 02/12  
Table 1     Gaelig THOMAS GUILLARD PAULINE COLLET RUAULT Marie      
Table 2     PARENT LANDEMAIRE PARENT EVEN PARENT THOMASC LEMARC lisa      
Arbitre 1     saadi oriane DANION Lucie HODBERT Paola SOUILLET Julie      
Arbitre 2     BOUGEARD katell M GUILLO ROBERT Solène P GUILLO      
Équipes U9 - 1 U 11
U 13
U15
U18 U20 G S3 S2 S1
08/12/18                  
Rencontre   BRUZ MONTFORT ST THURIAL ST MEEN BRETEIL LE RHEU TALENSAC PACE
Lieu   MONTERFIL MONTFORT ST THURIAL ST MEEN BRETEIL LE RHEU MONTERFIL MONTERFIL
Horaire   13           19H 21H
Table 1   Jade SALMON           HAMONIC maud BERTHELOT alexane
Table 2   PARENTS THOMAS J           LAETITIA ELIE TIFENN
Arbitre 1   PHILIPPON Lou           CLOTEAU Sandrine BOUGEARD katell
Arbitre 2   PHILIPPON adele           KARINE KARINE
Équipes U9 - 1 U 11
U 13
U15
U18 U20 G S3 S2 S1
15/12/18                  
Rencontre   EXEMPT PACE EXEMPT ROMILLE REDON BRETEIL EXEMPT BRETEIL
Lieu MATCH   MONTERFIL   MONTERFIL MONTERFIL MONTERFIL   BRETEIL
Horaire EXT   14H   15H30 17H 19H   19H
Table 1     Lucie Jaumouillé   LANDEMAIRE-PILORGE Pauline MASSUE Imelda GUILLO M    
Table 2     PARENT GUERIN   PARENT DANION IRIS emeline Marion Guillo    
Arbitre 1     Jade SALMON   JOUIN Enora GUILLO Maud Gabin SOUILLET    
Arbitre 2     ALIX manon   ALIX manon GUILLO P GUILLO P